Is Passiona Zero Sugar Passionfruit Soda Syrup Cordial 300mL Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, food acids (330, 331), flavours, sweeteners (950, 952, 955), preservative (211), colours (102, 110)
Check Passiona Zero Sugar Passionfruit Soda Syrup Cordial 300mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passiona Zero Sugar Passionfruit Soda Syrup Cordial 300mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Passiona Zero Sugar Passionfruit Soda Syrup Cordial 300mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


