Is PASSIONFRUIT PULP 840GM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Passionfruit pulp (45%) water sugar thickener (guar gum 466).
Check PASSIONFRUIT PULP 840GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSIONFRUIT PULP 840GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Florida's Natural Florida's Natural 100% Premium Florida Orange Juice No Pulp
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Liquid IV Passionfruit Hydration Multiplier
Pure Organic 2024024 0.63 oz Pineapple & Passionfruit Organic Layered Fruit Bar - Case of 20
Where to buy
PASSIONFRUIT PULP 840GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


