Is Pasta Natura Gluten Free Organic Chickpeas Pasta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
50% Chickpeas Flour*, Corn Flour*, Rice Flour*. It May Contain Soybeans.
Check Pasta Natura Gluten Free Organic Chickpeas Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Natura Gluten Free Organic Chickpeas Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Reviews
Tasty & Nutritious.
Good find at Costco! Love the taste and texture. Good protein source, cooking time is at least double.
SimplySarah•Oct 9, 2022
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


