Is Pasta Noodles Marinara Sauce, Marinara Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTA 71.4% (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA), TOMATO 12.9%, POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, ONION, TOASTED ONION, TAPIOCA STARCH, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORING, RICE FLOUR, YEAST EXTRACT, PARSLEY, OREGANO 0.06%, HERBS AND SPICES.

Check Pasta Noodles Marinara Sauce, Marinara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch