Is Pasta Noodles Spicy Marinara Sauce, Spicy Marinara Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTA 71.4% (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER), TOMATO 14.1%, POTATO STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI (0.25%), OREGANO, HERBS AND SPICES.
Check Pasta Noodles Spicy Marinara Sauce, Spicy Marinara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Noodles Spicy Marinara Sauce, Spicy Marinara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


