Is Loggia Del Grani Pasta of Durum Wheat Semolina, Pennoni Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check Loggia Del Grani Pasta of Durum Wheat Semolina, Pennoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loggia Del Grani Pasta of Durum Wheat Semolina, Pennoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch


