Is Pasta, Penne Rigate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check Pasta, Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta, Penne Rigate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Barilla Pasta Rotini Gluten Free Box - 12 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Pasta, Penne Rigate is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking


