Is Pasta Prima Gluten Free Five Cheese Ravioli - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filling: Ricotta Cheese (Milk, Cream, Dairy Solids, Vinegar, Salt), Water, Aged Imported Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Aged Asiago Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Aged Imported Romano Cheese (Sheep's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Egg, Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Spice, Granulated Garlic, Dough: Rice Flour, Water, Corn Flour, Egg, Tapioca, Egg White, Tara Gum, Gum Arabic.

Check Pasta Prima Gluten Free Five Cheese Ravioli - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasta Prima Gluten Free Five Cheese Ravioli - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamySilky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDipping