Is Pasta Sauce, Tomato Basil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Contain Tomato Puree, Salt, Basil), Olive Oil, Onions, Basil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Herbs And Spices
Check Pasta Sauce, Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Sauce, Tomato Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pasta Sauce, Tomato Basil is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


