Is PASTA SAUCE WITH MEAT, MEAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), COOKED GROUND BEEF, SUGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PASTA SAUCE WITH MEAT, MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? PASTA SAUCE WITH MEAT, MEAT | Spoonful