Is PASTA SAUCE WITH MEAT, MEAT Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), COOKED GROUND BEEF, SUGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PASTA SAUCE WITH MEAT, MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTA SAUCE WITH MEAT, MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


