Is Pasta Sides Chicken Flavor Fettuccine In A Savory Chicken Flavored Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (durum Flour, Wheat Flour), Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Less Than 2% Of: Onion Powder, Salt, Chicken Fat, Carrots, Silicon Dioxide (prevents Caking), Potassium Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Paprika (for Color), Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Natural Flavor, Parsley, Turmeric (for Color), Monosodium Glutamate, Vitamins And Minerals: Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (iron), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Thiamine Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Folic Acid. Contains Wheat.

Check Pasta Sides Chicken Flavor Fettuccine In A Savory Chicken Flavored Sauce against your own diets in the app.