Is Pasta Sides: Roasted Garlic Soy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta (Whole Yellow Peas with Skin), Tapioca Flour, Tamari Powder (Soybeans, Salt), Dried Carrot, Sea Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Sweet Corn, Garlic Powder, Pea Flakes, Roasted Minced Garlic, Red Miso Powder (Soybeans, Salt), Parsley Flakes, Apple Powder, White Pepper
Check Pasta Sides: Roasted Garlic Soy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Sides: Roasted Garlic Soy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyUmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


