This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pasta Snack Käse-Sahne-Sauce Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodes (Semolina Made From Durum Wheat), Creampowder, Potato Starch, Soft Cheese (Blue Cheese, Hard Cheese, Creszenza - Soft Cheese, Whey Solids), Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Smoked Bacon (Pork, Salt, Smoke), Salt, Sugar, Chives, Aroma, Milk Protein, Cooking Salt Surrogate, Yeast Extract, Smoked Bacon Fat (Bacon, Salt, Smoke), Roasted Onion Powder, Curcuma

Check Pasta Snack Käse-Sahne-Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? Pasta Snack Käse-Sahne-Sauce | Spoonful