Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pastabilities Mighty Pasta Go For It! Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Flour, Pea Protein, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid. Contains: Wheat.

Check Pastabilities Mighty Pasta Go For It! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Pastabilities Mighty Pasta Go For It! | Spoonful