Is Pastabilities Protein Pasta Penne Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Flour, Chickpea Protein, Soy Protein Concentrate, Wheat Protein Isolate, Pea Protein, Xanthan Gum, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check Pastabilities Protein Pasta Penne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Pastabilities Protein Pasta Penne | Spoonful