Is PASTEURIZED ORIGINAL 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check PASTEURIZED ORIGINAL 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEURIZED ORIGINAL 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie


