Is PASTEURIZED PREPARED SWISS CHEESE PRODUCT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, WHEY, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURE.
Check PASTEURIZED PREPARED SWISS CHEESE PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEURIZED PREPARED SWISS CHEESE PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


