Is PASTEURIZED PROCESS AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check PASTEURIZED PROCESS AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling