Is Pasteurized White Liquid Honey Bear 375 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure honey
Check Pasteurized White Liquid Honey Bear 375 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasteurized White Liquid Honey Bear 375 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pasteurized White Liquid Honey Bear 375 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingCooking


