Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Pastificio La Rosa Pasta Lasagne Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn flour (80%), rice flour (20%).

Check Pastificio La Rosa Pasta Lasagne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBaking
Soy Free? Pastificio La Rosa Pasta Lasagne | Spoonful