Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pastificio L'antica Mola Potato Gnocchi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mash Potato, Potato Flakes, Water, Soft Wheat Flour Type '00', Potato Starch, Salt, Natural Flavors, A Pinch Of Rice Flour, Acidifier: Citric Acid, Preservatives: Sorbic Acid. Contains: Wheat.

Check Pastificio L'antica Mola Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Oat Free? Pastificio L'antica Mola Potato Gnocchi | Spoonful