Is Pastificio Liguori Spaghetti with Brown Rice and Corn 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour (36%), Yellow Corn Flour (32.5%), White Corn Flour (20%), Potato Starch (11%), Emulsifier: E 471 Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids
Check Pastificio Liguori Spaghetti with Brown Rice and Corn 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastificio Liguori Spaghetti with Brown Rice and Corn 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


