Is PASTORALE BLEND LIMITED EDITION CHEESE, PASTORALE BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MIXED MILK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP AND COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SMOKED PAPRIKA.
Check PASTORALE BLEND LIMITED EDITION CHEESE, PASTORALE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTORALE BLEND LIMITED EDITION CHEESE, PASTORALE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


