Is Patak's Bombay Potatoes Spice Mix 25g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Paprika, Coriander (8%), Cumin (6%), Ginger, Chilli, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Turmeric, Cinnamon, Fennel), Salt, Tomato Powder (12%), Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Cracked Coriander Seed (3%), Paprika Extract, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Dried Coriander Leaf

Check Patak's Bombay Potatoes Spice Mix 25g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Patak's Bombay Potatoes Spice Mix 25g | Spoonful