Is Pataks Aubergine Pickles 312G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Aubergines (18%), Ground Spices (4%) [Paprika, Spices, Coriander], Salt, Green Chilli, Cracked Yellow Mustard Seed, Cracked Coriander Seed, Cracked Fenugreek Seed, Garlic Purée, Acid (Acetic Acid), Yellow Mustard Powder
Check Pataks Aubergine Pickles 312G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pataks Aubergine Pickles 312G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pataks Aubergine Pickles 312G is available at 5 retailers
AsdaAppyshopBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSaladSandwich


