Is Pataks Oven Bake Tandoori 120G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

low-fat yogurt (milk), water, garlic puree, ginger puree, rapeseed oil, modified maize starch, ground coriander, paprika, salt, ground cumin, concentrated lemon juice, coriander leaf, paprika extract, chilli powder, dried fenugreek leaf, ground cardamom, black pepper, acidity regulator (citric acid), turmeric, cinnamon, clove, nutmeg for allergens, see in bold

Check Pataks Oven Bake Tandoori 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pataks Oven Bake Tandoori 120G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepGrilling