Is Patak's Ready To Eat Pappadums 6 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Flour, Salt, Raising Agent, Vegetable Oil, Rice Flour

Check Patak's Ready To Eat Pappadums 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patak's Ready To Eat Pappadums 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish