Is Patak's the Original Lime Pickle 170g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Limes (66%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Ground Spices (3%) [Spices, Paprika, Mustard], Acid (Acetic Acid), Cracked Yellow Mustard Seed (2%), Cracked Fenugreek Seed

Check Patak's the Original Lime Pickle 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patak's the Original Lime Pickle 170g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicCitrusSpicyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichMeal Prep