Is Patak's Tikka Wrap Spice Mix 25g. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Spices, Coriander (8%), Fennel (0.5)), Tomato Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Sugar, Dried Coriander Leaf (1.5%), Paprika Extract, Chilli Flakes (1%)
Check Patak's Tikka Wrap Spice Mix 25g. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patak's Tikka Wrap Spice Mix 25g. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


