Is Paté de Atum Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pate de Atum (PT): Atum (Thunnus albacares, Katsuwonus pelamis) (49%), Água, Óleo de Soja, Concentrado de Tomate, Margarina, Sal, Flocos de Cebola e Farinha de Soja. Pâté de Thon (FR): Thon (Thunnus albacares, Katsuwonus pelamis) (49%), Eau, Huile de Soja, Concentré de Tomate, Flocons de Pomme de Terre, Margarine, Sel, Flocons d'Oignon et Farine de Soja. Pate de Atún (ES): Atún (Thunnus albacares, Katsuwonus pelamis) (49%), Agua, Aceite de Soja, Concentrado de Tomate, Copos de Patata, Margarina, Sal y Harina de Soja. Tuna Pate (ENG): Tuna (Thunnus albacares, Katsuwonus pelamis) (49%), Water, Soybean Oil, Tomato Paste, Potato Flakes, Margarine, Salt, Onion Flakes and Soybean Flour. Thunfisch Pâté (GER): Thunfisch (Thunnus albacares, Katsuwonus pelamis) (49%), Wasser, Sojaöl, Tomatenpüree, Kartoffelflocken, Margarine, Salz, Zwiebelwürfel, Sojamehl. Tonijn Pâté (NL): Tonijn (Thunnus albacares, Katsuwonus pelamis) (49%), Water, Sojaolie, Tomatenpuree, Aardappelvlokken, Margarine, Zout, Uienvlokken en Sojameel.

Check Paté de Atum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

PâTé · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSpreadable