Is Pate piment pad thai Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar 26%, Garlic 18%, Water, Sweet Radish 12%, Onion 9%, Soybean Oil 8%, Salt, Peanut, Tamarind, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate (621)), Chilli, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid (330))

Check Pate piment pad thai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping