Is PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE CLASSIC BEEF JERKY, PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORINGS), DEXTROSE, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, GROUND GINGER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, BUTTER BUDS (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR).
Check PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE CLASSIC BEEF JERKY, PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE CLASSIC BEEF JERKY, PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


