Is Pathyadi Kadha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(terminalia Chebula) - Frt. (coarse Pdr.) 0.7962% (terminalia Belerica) - Frt. (coarse Pdr.) 0.7962% (emblica Officinalis) - Drd. Frt. (coarse Pdr.) 0.7962% (swertia Chirata) - W.p. (coarse Pdr.) 0.7962% (curcuma Longa) - Rz. (coarse Pdr.) 0.7962% (azadirachta Indica) - St. Bk. (coarse Pdr.) 0.7962% (tinospora Cordifolia) - St. (coarse Pdr.) 0.7962% (woodfordia Fruticosa) - Fl. (fl.) 2.534% (madhuca Indica) - Fl. (fl.) 2.328% (acacia Nilotica) - St. Bk. (coarse Pdr.) 29.14%
Check Pathyadi Kadha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pathyadi Kadha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


