Is Patience Fruit & Co, Cranberries Dried Apple Juice Sweetened Organic, 4 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil (Less Than 1%)

Check Patience Fruit & Co, Cranberries Dried Apple Juice Sweetened Organic, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patience Fruit & Co, Cranberries Dried Apple Juice Sweetened Organic, 4 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

AmazonThrive MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing