Is Patience Fruit & Co Organic Fruit Blend Whole Berry Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Ingredients: Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Dried Blueberries (Wild Blueberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Dried Goldenberries, Dried Tartchetnes (Tart Cherries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Soilower Oil).
Check Patience Fruit & Co Organic Fruit Blend Whole Berry Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patience Fruit & Co Organic Fruit Blend Whole Berry Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Patience Fruit & Co Organic Fruit Blend Whole Berry Blend is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTartNeutral
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping


