Is Patience Fruit & Co Sour Cran Real Dried Cranberries Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dried unsweetened cranberries (organic cranberries, com and/or tapioca dextrine soluble fibre, glycerin, organic sunflower oil), Organic cane sugar, Citric acid, Organic natural flavour.
Check Patience Fruit & Co Sour Cran Real Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patience Fruit & Co Sour Cran Real Dried Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Ocean Spray Whole Craisins Dried Cranberries (64 Oz),
Ocean Spray® Craisins®, 50% Less Sugar Dried Cranberries, Dried Fruit, 20 oz Pouch
About this product
Fruit · Dried


