Is Patricia Monoardo Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Extra-fine Wheat Flour, Sugar, Chocotate Drops, Cocoa Mass,sugar,cocoa Buiter,soy Lecithin(e322),fiavoring(vanillin) Eggs, Margarine(no Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils Om Fats, Fats (Palm) Oils (Sunflower)) Water, Acidity Regulcior(e330),flavourings), Honey, Yeast, Butter Flavouring (Cocoa), L Foodd1stributors Al Rd-pooraka 5095 Net Weight / 250G E 8, Oz 12/09/2021 Lotto 19109 029044 000656
Check Patricia Monoardo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patricia Monoardo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Bread · Loaf


