Is PATRIOTIC CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED BREAD FLOUR, MARGARINE, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, CORN SYRUP, BAKING POWDER, BAKING SODA, VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, BLUE AND RED COLOR, CHOCOLATE ICING.
Check PATRIOTIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PATRIOTIC CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


