Is PATRIOTIC FROSTED PRETZELS Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, VANILLA, PRETZELS (SOFT RED WHEAT FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST), NONFAT MILK POWDER, LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS & COLORS.
Check PATRIOTIC FROSTED PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PATRIOTIC FROSTED PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzels, Gluten Free Rods, 8 Oz
Synders of Hanover Pretzels Nibblers Sourdough The Pounder - 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


