Is PATRIOTIC FROSTED PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, VANILLA, PRETZELS (SOFT RED WHEAT FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST), NONFAT MILK POWDER, LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS & COLORS.

Check PATRIOTIC FROSTED PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go