Is Patterson Fruit Farm Apple Cider Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple.

Check Patterson Fruit Farm Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patterson Fruit Farm Apple Cider is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go