Is Patterson's Original 6 Choc Macaroons Wheat Free?

Ingredients
30% Coconut, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Palm Kernel Oil, 1.6% Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Egg White, Milk Powder, Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithin And Sorbitane Tristearate. Contains: Egg, Soya. May Contain Traces Of Nuts.
Check Patterson's Original 6 Choc Macaroons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patterson's Original 6 Choc Macaroons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


