Is Patterson's Original 6 Choc Macaroons Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
30% Coconut, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Palm Kernel Oil, 1.6% Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Egg White, Milk Powder, Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithin And Sorbitane Tristearate. Contains: Egg, Soya. May Contain Traces Of Nuts.
Check Patterson's Original 6 Choc Macaroons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patterson's Original 6 Choc Macaroons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


