Is Pauls Custard Brandy Flavoured 1kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Thickener (1442), Stabiliser (407, 412, 452), Flavours, Colour (160a).
Check Pauls Custard Brandy Flavoured 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pauls Custard Brandy Flavoured 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pauls Custard Brandy Flavoured 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


