Is Pauls Farmhouse Gold Milk 1.5l Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream

Check Pauls Farmhouse Gold Milk 1.5l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Farmhouse Gold Milk 1.5l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep