Is Pauls - Organic Tofu Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Beans, Water, Bittern (A Japanese Sea Mineral Coagulant)

Check Pauls - Organic Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry