Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pauls Plus Protein Dairy Snack Caramel 160g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, milk solids, thickener (1442), natural flavour, natural colour (150a), stabiliser (407), sweeteners (950, 955).

Check Pauls Plus Protein Dairy Snack Caramel 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item
Egg Free? Pauls Plus Protein Dairy Snack Caramel 160g | Spoonful