Is Pauls Plus Protein Dairy Snack Caramel 160g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk, milk solids, thickener (1442), natural flavour, natural colour (150a), stabiliser (407), sweeteners (950, 955).
Check Pauls Plus Protein Dairy Snack Caramel 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pauls Plus Protein Dairy Snack Caramel 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
About this product
Milk · Liquid


