Is Pauls PLUS+ Protein Vanilla Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Flavours, Lemon Pulp, Sweeteners (950, 955), Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Salt, Live Cultures (from Milk). Contains Milk.

Check Pauls PLUS+ Protein Vanilla Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls PLUS+ Protein Vanilla Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep